Zone One

Buildings: Biomedical Research Building, Dental School, Health Services Building, School of Nursing, Pathology, Robbins, Service Building, Wolstein Research Building, Wood

Staff

Andrej Bajc

Electrical

 

Frank Linek

HVAC

Josh Dinya

HVAC

 

Henry Polak

Electrical

Jamie Irizarry

HVAC

 

Bob Tango

Carpentry

Mike Kaser

HVAC

 

John Tizzano

Carpentry

Wolfgang Kruger

Plumbing

 

Carl Vinci

Plumbing

Zone Two

Buildings: Linsalata Alumni Center, Bellflower Hall, Clark Hall, Denison, Dively, Guilford, Harkness Chapel, Haydn, Kelvin Smith Library, Law School, Leutner Commons, Mandel Community Studies Center, Mather Dance, Mather House, Mather Memorial, MSASS, Peter B. Lewis, Stone Commons, Thwing Center, Wade Commons

Staff

Charlsie Anderson

Plumbing

 

Larry Marshall

Plumbing

Tom Cady

HVAC

 

Bob Rae

Electrical

Leo Carabotta

Carpentry

 

Elias Saliba

HVAC

Rick Mace

HVAC

 

Tim Sullivan

Electrical

Zone Three

Buildings: Adelbert Gym, Adelbert Hall, Amasa Stone Chapel, A. W. Smith, Bingham, Eldred Theatre, Kent Hale Smith, Millis Science Center, Morley, Rockefeller, Strosacker Auditorium

Staff

Tim Jamieson

Plumbing

Ray Nicholas

HVAC

Tim Logsdon

Carpentry

Matt O'Dwyer

Electrical

Massimo Mastroianni

HVAC

   

Zone Four

Buildings Covered: Art Studio, BioEnterprise, Cedar Avenue Service Center, Crawford Hall, Fribley, Glennan, Harcourt House, Nord, Olin, Sears, Squire Valleevue and Valley Ridge Farms, Tomlinson, Veale AthleticCenter, White, Wickenden, Yost Hall

Staff

Bob Dillon

HVAC

 

Lindey McCann

Electrical

Bill Grigger

HVAC

 

Bud Morris

HVAC

Wanda Logsdon

Carpentry

 

Ray Wurm

Plumbing

Housing Zone

Buildings: Alumni House, Beta Theta Pi, Clarke Tower, Cutler, Cutter, Delta Kappa Epsilon, Glaser, Hitchcock, Howe, Kusch, Michelson, Norton, Phi Delta Theta, Phi Kappa Psi, Pierce, Raymond, Scholars, Sherman, Sigma Alpha Epsilon, Sigma Alpha Mu, Sigma Nu, Sigma Phi Epsilon, Sigma Psi, Smith, Staley, Storrs, Taft, Taplin, Tippit, Tyler, Village at 115, Wade, Zeta Psi

Staff

Karl Bartz

HVAC

 

Greg Manuszak

Plumbing

Luther Coleman

Plumbing

 

Harlan Peterson

Carpentry

Robert Dunning

Electrical

 

Carlos Santiago

Carpentry

Rodney Fleming

Carpentry

 

Jonathan Travaglianti

Carpentry

Mike Johnston

Carpentry

 

Richard Washington

Carpentry

Darren Kelly

HVAC